Complete Studio Quarto, Sala, Cozinha, Banheiro
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The 29 m² Complete Studio Quarto, Sala, Cozinha, Banheiro Sao Paulo is a great place to stay in the Moema district, 3.1 km from the Octávio Frias de Oliveira Bridge. The apartment can hold up to 2 guests.
This 1-bedroom apartment is situated 10 minutes by car from Juca Chaves Theatre and just around the corner from the Ibirapuera Shopping Mall. Ibirapuera Urban Park is 2.7 km from Complete Studio Quarto, Sala, Cozinha, Banheiro, and Congonhas airport is less than a 10-minute drive away.
This property offers a mini-kitchen with all necessary appliances. Eucaliptos underground station is about 5 minutes' walk away, offering access to Sao Paulo popular areas.
- Local attractions
- Octávio Frias de Oliveira Bridge3.6 km
- Jockey Club4.6 km
- Biennial´s Ibirapuera - Ciccilio Matarazzo Pavillion2.9 km
- Ibirapuera Park2.7 km
- MAM - Modern Art Museum2.8 km
- Obelisco3.2 km
- Airports
- Congonhas3 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station9 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- 24-hour reception
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Security
- Lift
Services
- Laundry
- Grocery shopping service
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Soundproofed rooms
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Complete Studio Quarto, Sala, Cozinha, Banheiro?
Guests of Complete Studio Quarto, Sala, Cozinha, Banheiro can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Juca Chaves Theatre, placed 2.8 km away. Other sights are Octavio Frias de Oliveira Bridge (3.1 km) as well as Ibirapuera Urban Park (2.7 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Complete Studio Quarto, Sala, Cozinha, Banheiro?
Guests of Complete Studio Quarto, Sala, Cozinha, Banheiro can check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this apartment?
Guests staying at this apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Outback Steakhouse, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, dessert restaurant Ofner, Shopping Ibirapuera is a popular choice, with a high 8 rating. - ❓
Does the apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Complete Studio Quarto, Sala, Cozinha, Banheiro?
Yes, pets are allowed at Complete Studio Quarto, Sala, Cozinha, Banheiro. - ❓
What is the size of Complete Studio Quarto, Sala, Cozinha, Banheiro exactly?
Complete Studio Quarto, Sala, Cozinha, Banheiro consists of 29 square meters.